OCT 13
4:15 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed)
Manistee Chris Grabowski Memorial Invite (JH/HS)
Manistee Middle / High School, 525 12th St, Manistee, MI 49660, USA Map
OCT 15
9:00 AM
JV/Varsity Volleyball
WMD Trny @MCE Away
Mason County Eastern High School, 18 Custer Rd, Custer, MI 49405, USA Map
OCT 15
9:00 AM
Junior High Volleyball
WMD Trny @ Walkerville
Walkerville Schools, 145 Lathrop St, Walkerville, MI 49459, USA Map
OCT 15
9:30 AM
Cross Country (Co-ed)
Hart and Sole Invite (JH/HS)
Colonial Golf Course, 2763 N 72nd Ave, Hart, MI 49420, USA Map
OCT 19
4:15 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed)
WMD Championship @ Bear Lake (JH/HS)
Bear Lake, MI 49614, USA Map
OCT 22
12:00 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed)
Class D State Meet in Shepherd (Varsity Only)
Shepherd, MI 48883, USA Map
OCT 25
4:15 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed)
Cardinal Classic Invite (JH/HS)
Mason County Eastern High School, 18 Custer Rd, Custer, MI 49405, USA Map
OCT 25
6:00 PM
JV/Varsity Volleyball
Fruitport CC (Parent/Senior Night) at 
Pentwater
0
0
Pentwater Public School, 600 E Park St, Pentwater, MI 49449, USA Map
OCT 27
5:00 PM
JV/Varsity Volleyball
Pentwater at 
Hesperia
0
0
Hesperia High School, 96 S Division St, Hesperia, MI 49421, USA Map
OCT 29
10:00 AM
Cross Country (Co-ed)
Regionals @ Buckley (Varsity Only)
Buckley School, 305 N 1st St, Buckley, MI 49620, USA Map
OCT 31
7:00 PM
JV/Varsity Volleyball
District Trny @ MCE
Mason County Eastern High School, Custer Road, Custer, MI, USA Map
NOV 02
7:00 PM
JV/Varsity Volleyball
District Trny: If win 10/31 @ MCE
Mason County Eastern High School, 18 Custer Rd, Custer, MI 49405, USA Map
NOV 04
6:00 PM
JV/Varsity Volleyball
District Trny: If win 11/2, @ MCE
Mason County Eastern High School, 18 Custer Rd, Custer, MI 49405, USA Map
NOV 05
10:45 AM
Cross Country (Co-ed)
State Finals @ MIS (Varsity Only) TBA
Michigan International Speedway, 12626 US-12, Brooklyn, MI 49230, USA Map
NOV 07
5:30 PM
Junior High Basketball (Boys)
Pentwater at 
Baldwin
0
0
Baldwin Junior High School, 525 4th St, Baldwin, MI 49304, USA Map
NOV 09
5:30 PM
Junior High Basketball (Boys)
Pentwater at 
Walkerville
0
0
Walkerville Schools, 145 Lathrop St, Walkerville, MI 49459, USA Map
NOV 14
5:30 PM
Junior High Basketball (Boys)
Brethren at 
Pentwater
0
0
Pentwater Public School, 600 E Park St, Pentwater, MI 49449, USA Map
NOV 16
5:30 PM
Junior High Basketball (Boys)
Marion at 
Pentwater
0
0
Pentwater Public School, 600 E Park St, Pentwater, MI 49449, USA Map
NOV 21
5:30 PM
Junior High Basketball (Boys)
Pentwater at 
Mason County Eastern
0
0
Mason County Eastern High School, 18 Custer Rd, Custer, MI 49405, USA Map
NOV 28
5:30 PM
Junior High Basketball (Boys)
Manistee Catholic Central at 
Pentwater
0
0
Pentwater Public School, 600 E Park St, Pentwater, MI 49449, USA Map